Search Staff

NAMECOLLEGE / DIRECTORATEFACULTY / SCHOOLDEPARTMENT / SECTION
Mrs. SALLY ABENA BAAFI-FRIMPONGREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS ACCRA GUEST HOUSE
Mr. KWABENA ANTWI-KONADUREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS ATL FM STATION
Mr. SAMUEL AMOODEAN OF STUDENTS DEAN OF STUDENTS CASELY HAYFORD HALL
Mr. ALFRED GHARTEYOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR CENTRE FOR INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION CENTRE FOR INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION
Prof. (Mrs.) ROSEMOND BOOHENEOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR CENTRE FOR INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION CENTRE FOR INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION
Dr. EDWARD NII AMAR AMARTEIFIOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS CENTRE FOR SMALL ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (CESED)
Dr. KEREN NAA ABEKA ARTHURCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS CENTRE FOR SMALL ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (CESED)
Dr.(Mrs.) MAVIS SERWAH BENNEH MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS CENTRE FOR SMALL ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (CESED)
Mr. SENYO KWAKU AGBEBLEWUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS CENTRE FOR SMALL ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (CESED)
Dr. CHRISTOPHER YAW KWAAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH CENTRE FOR EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH, EVALUATION AND DEVELOPMENT
Dr. MIGHT KOJO ABREHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH CENTRE FOR EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH, EVALUATION AND DEVELOPMENT
Dr. ABEDNEGO KOFI BANSAHCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss ABENA KYERAA DAPAAHCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. AUGUSTUS DANIEL ARKOCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss AMINA JANGU ALHASSANCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. BENJAMIN EDUAFO ARTHURCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss BEATRICE ASANTE SOMUAHCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mrs. CLARA AKUAMUAH BOATENGCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss DAISY OFOSUHENECOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. EDDIEBRIGHT JOSEPH BUADUCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. EVANS FRIMPONG -MANSOCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Prof. EMMANUEL K. GYIMAHCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. ERIC GONUCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss ESI FENYIWA AMONOO-KUOFICOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. FELIX SENYAMETORCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Dr. FELIX KWAME KUMEDZROCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. GEORGE AMFO-ANTIRICOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. GABRIEL ESSILFIECOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Prof. ISAAC KOJO A. GALYUONCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. ISAAC CHRISTOPHER OTOOCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Prof. JOHN NELSON BUAHCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mrs. JOANA EVA DODOOCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. JOSEPH IGNATIUS OGOECOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. JOHN EKOW LARYEACOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss JOYCE KWAKYEWAA DANKYICOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Prof. (MRS)JOSEPHINE SAM-TAGOECOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. KWESI KEBIR GHANSAHCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Rev. KOW AGYAPANYIN WIE-ADDOCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss LYDIA AFRAMEA DANKYICOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss MONICA OFOSU-KORANTENGCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. MOSES SEGBENYACOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss NINA AFRIYIECOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. OPOKU OKU-AFARICOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Prof. PAUL DELA AHIATROGAHCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mrs. PATIENCE SIKA ANSAHCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. PAUL MENSAH AGYEICOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. PETER BROWNCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. PAUL NYAGORMECOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. ROBERT APPIAHCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. SAMUEL YAW AMPOFOCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss SARAH LANKAI ANYAGRECOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. SAMUEL TIEKU GYANSAHCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. ANDZIE TAHIR AHMEDCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Prof. THEOPHILUS AQUINAS. OSSEI-ANTOCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Miss VERA R. ANKOMAH-SEYCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Dr. VERA ARHINCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. VINCENT MENSAH MINADZICOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. WISDOM ATSUNYOCOLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CODE COLLEGE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Mr. ALEXANDER ASANTECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES COMPUTER CENTRE
Mr. RICHARD K. ARKAIFIECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES COMPUTER CENTRE
Prof. E.K. OPOKU-AGYEMANGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS CONFUCIUS INSTITUTE
Mrs. ANITA BAABA TURKSONCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH COUNSELLING CENTRE
Dr.(Mrs.) LINDA DZAMA FORDECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH COUNSELLING CENTRE
Prof. GODWIN AWABILCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH COUNSELLING CENTRE
Mr. EKOW ATTOM PRAHDEAN OF STUDENTS DEAN OF STUDENTS DEAN OF STUDENTS
Prof. KOAWO EDJAHDEAN OF STUDENTS DEAN OF STUDENTS DEAN OF STUDENTS
Prof. ELVIS ASARE BEDIAKOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE
Mr. JOSEPH KUMCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE
Mr. KOFI SARPONG ADJEPONGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE
Mrs. MILLICENT ABIGAIL ANING-AGYEICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE
Mrs. EKUA OTUA AMPOFOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Prof. JOHNSON NYARKO BOAMPONGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Mrs. REBECCA ASEIEDU OWUSUCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Dr. JUSTICE KWABENA SARFOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Prof. JOSEPH KWAME MINTAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Mr. YAW MENSAH ANWHERECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Mr. ALEXANDER OPOKU-DANSOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEAN'S OFFICE -FACULTY OF ART
Mrs. BERNICE EDINAM AMENUMEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEAN'S OFFICE -FACULTY OF ART
Prof. JOSEPH B. A. AFFULCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEAN'S OFFICE -FACULTY OF ART
Prof. ERIC NYARKO-SAMPSONCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS
Dr. IRENE VANDERPUYECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS
Mr. KWEKU ARHINCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS
Mr. ALFRED K. ATTOM PRAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Dr. BOLANLE TOLULOPE ERINOSHOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Mr. CONSTANTINE K.M. KUDZEDZICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Mr. ERNEST YAW AKOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Mr. FELIX APRAKU AWUAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Mrs. JOYCE E. ATTA-QUARTEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Mrs. JULIA ELYSA SELMAN-AYETEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Dr. ELIAS KUJO MCDAVECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Mr. KWAME OWUSU AGYEMANCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Prof. OBENG MIREKUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Prof. PHILIP EBOW BONDZI-SIMPSONCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Mr. RICHARD AMETEFECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Mr. VANBOVEN SWANZY-ESSIENCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW DEAN'S OFFICE - FACULTY OF LAW
Mrs. ESTHER RHODA ABABIOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF ALLIED
Prof. MOSES JOJO EGHANCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF ALLIED
Mr. PAUL TOKU APPIATUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF ALLIED
Prof. EDWARD MARFO-YIADOMCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF BUS
Miss GLADYS ATTAH-GYAMFICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF BUS
Prof. ERNEST LARYEA OKORLEYSCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES GRADUATE STUDIES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES
Mr. ISAAC ADOM -KONADUSCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES GRADUATE STUDIES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES
Mr. JOSEPH C. SEFENUSCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES GRADUATE STUDIES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES
Prof. ALEX NII MOI PAPPOECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mr. JOHN LINSCELL YENCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mr. EBENEZER DZINPA EFFISAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Mrs. MARY OWUSU OBIMPEHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Mr. EUGENE K. HESSECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES
Prof. FRANCIS WERNER OFEICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES
Mr. PETER KWASI MENSAH KONADUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES
Mr. ERIC AWOTWECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SOCIAL SCIENCES
Prof. FRANCIS ERIC AMUQUANDOHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SOCIAL SCIENCES
Mrs. JULIANA AUDRIA DANKWACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEAN'S OFFICE - SOCIAL SCIENCES
Miss AGATHA AGYEMAN-DUAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEAN'S OFFICE -FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Dr. KOFI TSIVANYO YIBOECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEAN'S OFFICE -FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mr. ABDALA MUMUNI YUSSIFCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FORENSIC SCIENCES
Dr. ALEXANDER EGYIR-YAWSONCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FORENSIC SCIENCES
Mr. BENJAMIN ABOAGYECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FORENSIC SCIENCES
Dr. CHRISTIAN K. ADOKOHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FORENSIC SCIENCES
Mr. DAN MENSAH OSEI BONSUCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FORENSIC SCIENCES
Mr. DU-BOIS ASANTECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FORENSIC SCIENCES
Dr. PRINCE AMOAH BARNIECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FORENSIC SCIENCES
Dr. RICHMOND AFOAKWAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FORENSIC SCIENCES
Dr. DIALLO A. AZIZECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OBSTETRICS AND GAENAECOLOGY
Dr. EVANS KOFI AGBENYOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OBSTETRICS AND GAENAECOLOGY
Dr. JOSEPH AMOAH ADUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OBSTETRICS AND GAENAECOLOGY
Dr. SEBASTIAN KEN-AMOAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OBSTETRICS AND GAENAECOLOGY
Mrs. COMFORT AMA AKORFA ANIPACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING
Mr. CLEMENT LAMBOI ARTHURCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING
Mr. EMMANUEL YAW ARHINCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING
Mr. FRANCIS KWESI OTOOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING
Dr. GEORGE TACKIECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING
Mr. ISAAC KWADWO ANIMCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING
Mr. JOSHUA ADDOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING
Dr. MOHAMMED ZANGINA M ISSHAQCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING
Mr. PATRICK DARKWAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING
Mr. STEPHEN ASANTECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING
Dr. ALEX JACQUES WILSONCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF AFRICAN AND GENERAL STUDIES
Mr. DOUGLAS FRIMPONG-NNUROHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF AFRICAN AND GENERAL STUDIES
Dr. EMMANUEL SABOROCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF AFRICAN AND GENERAL STUDIES
Mr. MATHEW QUAMEY ALIDZACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF AFRICAN AND GENERAL STUDIES
Dr. MARTIN QUEPHIE AMLORCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF AFRICAN AND GENERAL STUDIES
Dr. YAYO KWAME WILSONCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF AFRICAN AND GENERAL STUDIES
Prof. ERNEST EKOW ABANOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRIC. ENGINEERING
Dr. ERNEST TEYECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRIC. ENGINEERING
Dr. FRANCIS KUMICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRIC. ENGINEERING
Prof. JOSHUA D. OWUSU-SEKYERECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRIC. ENGINEERING
Dr. ROBERT SARPONG AMOAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRIC. ENGINEERING
Mr. STEPHEN HILL MENDS AIKINSCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRIC. ENGINEERING
Dr. ALBERT OBENG MENSAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Prof. HENRY DE-GRAFT ACQUAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Prof. EDWARD NTIFO-SIAWCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Prof. FESTUS ANNOR-FREMPONGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Miss FATIMAH ABUBAKAR VONCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Prof. JOSEPH ADJEI KWARTENGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Mr. LAWRENCE ACHEAMPONGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Dr. MARTIN BOSOMPEMCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Dr. MOSES KWADZOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Mr. SELORM AKABACOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Mr. SAMUEL AKUAMOA-BOATENGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Dr. SAMUEL K. NDZEBAH DADZIECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Dr. WILLIAM GHARTEYCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
Dr. ATO AMPOMAH BROWNCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ANATOMY
Mr. DANIEL LAWER EGBENYACOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ANATOMY
Dr. ERIC AIDOOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ANATOMY
Dr. NKECHI OLUWAKEMI DIKECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ANATOMY
Mr. STEPHEN KWAKU AMOAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ANATOMY
Prof. ANTHONY ANNAN-PRAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL SCIENCES
Prof. FREDERICK N.A. ODOICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL SCIENCES
Dr. JULIUS KOFI HAGANCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL SCIENCES
Dr. MOSES TEYECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL SCIENCES
Prof. SAMUEL OBENG. APORICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL SCIENCES
Dr. CHARLES ADABO OPPONGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF ARTS EDUCATION
Dr. EKUA T. AMUA-SEKYICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF ARTS EDUCATION
Dr. ERIC MENSAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF ARTS EDUCATION
Rev. Prof. SETH ASARE-DANSOCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF ARTS EDUCATION
Mr. ALEX KWAOCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Mr. AARON OSAFO ACQUAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Dr. AWO ABENA AMOA SARPONGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Prof. CLEMENT KWADZO AGEZOCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Miss FELICIA AGBAGBLACOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Dr. FIIFI MENSAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Dr. FORSTER DANSO NTOWCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Mrs. GERTRUDE AFIBA TORTOCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Dr. DICKSON H. ANGBINGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Dr. ISAAC BUABENGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Miss JOYCE ESI BRONTENGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Mr. SETH AMPONSAH KWARTENGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Dr. THOMPSON MUMUNICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF BASIC EDUCATION
Dr. ALEXANDER WEREMFOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Dr. DANIEL BOISONCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Dr. ENOCH THADDAEUS QUAYSONCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Mr. FRANCIS KWAME ABROKWAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Dr. JERRY AMPOFO-ASIAMACOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Dr. JOSHUA BUER PUPLAMPUCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Dr. MICHAEL BUENOR ADINORTEYCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Mr. CALEB MAWULI K. AGBALECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Mr. NAZIR KIZZIE-HAYFORDCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Dr. SAMUEL ABASSAH - OPPONGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Dr. SALIFU SEIDU-LARRYCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Mr. WILLIAM EKLOHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY
Mr. ADELADZA KOFI AMEGAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Miss AKUA AFRIYIE KARIKARICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Mrs. AMA KYERAA THOMFORDCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Mr. COLLINS OSEI-SARPONGCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Dr. DESMOND OMANE ACHEAMPONGCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Dr. ELVIS OFORI AMEYAWCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Dr. FRANCIS ACKAH ARMAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Mr. GODWIN KWAKYE-NUAKOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Mr. ISAAC YAW ATTAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Mr. JAMES AFRIYIECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Mrs. KORANTEMA MAWUENA TSEGAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Miss MARGARET SARPONG- BAIDOOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Dr. PAULINA AMPOMAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Miss RICHEAL ODARKOR MILLSCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
Mr. ANTHONY AKWASI OWUSUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Dr. BERNARD YAW S. ACQUAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mr. BERNARD FENTIM DARKWACOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mr. BETHEL TAWIAH ABABIOCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Prof. COSMAS COBBOLDCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Miss ERNESTINA LARBIECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mr. ISAAC ATTA KWENINCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Dr. JOSEPH TUFUOR KWARTENGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Prof. KANKAM BOADUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mr. LETICIA BOSUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mrs. LETICIA SAM.COLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Miss MAGDALENE BROWNCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Dr. BABA YIDANA MUMUNICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS AND SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
Dr. FRANK NAKU GHARTEYCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
Dr. PAUL NSIAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
Mr. MOHAMMED SAANID ADAMUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
Mr. ALBERT EBO DUNCANCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. ALBERT OFORICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Prof. DAVID K. DODOOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Prof. DAVID K. ESSUMANGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Mr. EPTON J. KORANTENG-ADDOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. FRANCIS NSIAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. GEORGE ALIMOH ADJEICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr.(Mrs.) GENEVIVE ADUKPOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Mr. ISAAC ASIAMAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Mr. JOHN P. K. ADOTEYCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. JOHN KWESI BENTUMCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Mr. JAMES KAMBO-DORSACOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. JOSEPH K. KOKACOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. JOSEPH KWEKU ADJEICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Mr. JOSEPH KWASI TUFOURCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Mr. KWASI OPOKU BOADUCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Mr. KWAKU APPIAH ODUROCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Mr. MICHAEL AKROFI ANANGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Mrs. MARTHA OSEI-MARFOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Mr. MICHEAL OTENG-PEPRAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. PETER APPIAH OBENGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Prof. RUPHINO ZUGLECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. SAMUEL TETTEHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. SAMUEL KOFI TULASHIECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. VICTOR A. Y. BARKUCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Prof. V.P.Y. GADZEKPOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Prof. YAW OPOKU BOAHENCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. EROMOSELE ERIC USIFOHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICS AND PHILOSOPHY
Mr. GEORGE ABOKACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICS AND PHILOSOPHY
Dr. HUSEIN INUSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICS AND PHILOSOPHY
Mr. JONATHAN ASANTE OTCHERECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICS AND PHILOSOPHY
Mr. KOW KWEGYA AMISSAH ABRAHAMCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICS AND PHILOSOPHY
Prof. PETER KOJO T. GRANTCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICS AND PHILOSOPHY
Mr. RICHARD ANSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICS AND PHILOSOPHY
Prof. RICHARD V. CUDJOECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICS AND PHILOSOPHY
Prof. RAYMOND N. OSEICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICS AND PHILOSOPHY
Miss STELLA ANTWIWAACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICS AND PHILOSOPHY
Dr. JACOB SETORGLOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CLINICAL NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
Ms. JESSICA AYENSUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CLINICAL NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
Dr. MOSES KWASHIE KLEVORCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF CLINICAL NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
Dr. ERIC OPOKU-MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Mr. MARCELINUS DERYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Mr. MICHAEL YAO WODUI SERWORNOOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Dr. PHILIP ARTHUR GBORSONGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Mrs. RITA AKELE TWUMASICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Mr. RICHARD TORGBOR TORTOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Mr. THEOPHILUS ATTRAM NARTEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Dr. WINCHARLES COKERCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Mr. WILLIAM KODOM GYASICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Prof. AHMED ADU - OPPONGCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY MEDICINE
Dr. AARON OFFEICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY MEDICINE
Dr. ANSUMANA SANDY BOCKARIECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY MEDICINE
Dr. DEREK ANAMAALE TUOYIRECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY MEDICINE
Miss EVELYN ANANE-SARPONGCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY MEDICINE
Dr. KINGSLEY K . ASARE PEREKOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY MEDICINE
Dr. SEBASTIAN ELIASONCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY MEDICINE
Mr. FRANKLIN KOME AMOOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mrs. ALIMATU - SAADIA YUSSIFFCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mr. ABDUL- LATEEF YUSSIFCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mr. CARL HOPE KORKPOECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mr. ELLIOT KOJO ATTIPOECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Dr. GEORGE AGGREYCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mr. GIDEON NIMAKOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mr. HARRISON ADJEI QUAYECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mr. ISAAC ARMAH MENSAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Prof. NII NARKU QUAYNORCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mr. PAUL KOBINA ARHIN JNR.COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mr. WELBORN AMOAKO MARFULCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mr. XAVIER KOFI AKOTOYECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Dr. FISCIAN PREMPEHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE
Mr. FRANK KWEKUCHER ACKAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE
Dr.(Mrs.) GRACE C. VANDERPUIJECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE
Mr. JOEL BERNARD KOFI ASIEDUCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE
Dr. JOSIAH WILSON TACHIE-MENSONCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE
Prof. JONATHAN TETTEHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE
Dr. KINGSLEY TAAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE
Dr. MICHAEL OSEI ADUCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE
Dr. PAUL AGU ASARECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE
Mr. BENEDICT AFFUL JNR.COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr. CAMARA K. OBENGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr. EMMANUEL EKOW ASMAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr. FERDINAND AHIAKPORCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Mr. FRANCIS KWAW ANDOHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr.(Mrs.) GRACE OFORI-ABREBRESECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Prof. ISAAC K. ACHEAMPONGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr. ISAAC BENTUM-ENNINCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr. ISAAC DASMANICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Mr. JACOB NUNOOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Mr. JAMES ATTA PEPRAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Mr. KWAMENA NKANSAH DARFORCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Mr. LOVE K.B.T. QUARSHIEGAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr. MARK K. ARMAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr. PETER B. AGLOBITSECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Prof. VIJAY BHASINCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr. WILLIAM BRAFO-INSAIDOOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Mr. WILLIAM GODFRED CANTAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Mr. ANDREWS COBBINAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Mr. DAVID KOBLA SEMORDZICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Dr. EUGENE YAW MILLEDZICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Mr. EDWARD KOFI NTIMCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Prof. FRANCIS K. AMEDAHECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Mr. GIDEON KWESI OBOSUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Dr. KENNETH ASAMOAH-GYIMAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Dr. KOFI KRAFONACOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Mr. JOSEPH K. OFOSUHENE MENSAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Mr. LEBBAEUS ASAMANICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Dr. MARK KWAKU OWUSU AMPONSAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Mr. PALMAS ANYAGRECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Prof. PROSPER DEKUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Dr. STEPHEN BAAFI-FRIMPONGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Miss SYLVIA OCANSEYCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Prof. YOUNG K.A. ETSEYCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGY
Mrs. ANITA BEATRICE AGYEPONGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Prof. ANTHONIA INYANG UMORENCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Mr. DANIEL O. D. NSOWAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Mr. DANIEL OPPONG ADJEICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. KWABENA SARFO SARFO-KANTANKAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Mrs. GLORIA SEFAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Mr. ISAAC NUOKYAA-IRE MWINLAARUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. JOSEPH ARKOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Prof. L.K. OWUSU-ANSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. MOUSSA TRAORECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. RICHMOND SADICK NGULACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. ROGERS ASEMPASAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Mr. SAMUEL KWESI NKANSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. THERESAH PATRINE ENNINCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. DAVID OSCAR YAWSONCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
Mr. ERNEST KOFI AMANKWA AFRIFACOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
Dr. FREDERICK ATO ARMAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
Mrs. GERTRUDE LUCKY AKU DALICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
Prof. HUGH K. AKOTOYECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
Mr. ISAAC MBIR BRYANTCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
Dr. MICHEAL MIYITTAH-KPORGBECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
Dr. MOHAMMED AUGUSTINE TAKASECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
Mr. PAUL KWAME ESSANDOHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
Dr. ANOKYE MOHAMMED ADAMCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
Mr. ANYHONY ADU- ASARE IDUNCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
Dr. JOHN GARTCHIE GATSICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
Mr. PATRICK K. AKORSUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
Dr. OTUO SEREBOUR AGYEMANGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
Dr. SAMUEL KWAKU AGYEICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
Dr. FRIMPONG SIAWCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
Mr. SEYRAM KAWORCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
Prof. DENIS W.. AHETOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES
Dr. EMMANUEL ACHEAMPONGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES
Prof. EDWARD ADZESIWOR OBODAICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES
Dr. ISAAC OKYERECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES
Prof. JOHN BLAY JNR.COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES
Mr. JOSEPH SEFAH DEBRAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES
Prof. KOBINA YANKSONCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES
Dr. NOBLE KWAME ASARECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES
Dr. ANTHONY YAW M. DE-SOUZACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF FRENCH
Mr. ALEXANDER KWAWUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF FRENCH
Mrs. ANUKWARE XORNAMI AKU TCHIMAVORCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF FRENCH
Dr. EDEM KWASI BAKAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF FRENCH
Mr. HARUNA BABACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF FRENCH
Mr. MAWUYRA GLICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF FRENCH
Dr. MAWULOE K. KODAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF FRENCH
Mr. MICHAEL DODZI KUDICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF FRENCH
Mr. OFOSU ADDO-DANQUAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF FRENCH
Dr. S.P. KRAKUECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF FRENCH
Prof. ALBERT M. ABANECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Dr. BENJAMIN KOFI NYARKOHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Dr. COLLINS ADJEI MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Dr. ERIC KOJO AIKINSCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Mr. EMMANUEL ABEASHI MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Mr. GERALD ATAMPAGRECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Mr. JAMES KWEKU ESHUNCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Dr. JONES ABREFA DANQUAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Mrs. JULIANA QUAICOOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Mr. KWABENA KOFOROBOUR AGYEMANGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Prof. BARIMA KWABENA ANTWICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Mr. KINGSLEY NANA OSEICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Dr.(Mrs.) COMFORT I. OGUNLEYE-ADENTONACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Mr. PAUL BAIDOOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Mrs. REGINA OBILIE AMOAKO-SAKYICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Dr. SIMON MARIWAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Dr. THOMAS KOLAWOLE OJOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Dr. YVONNE AMI ADJAKLOECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING
Mr. BENJAMIN KUBICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Miss COMFORT ASANTECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Mr. EMMANUEL ASUBONTENGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Dr. EMMANUEL AMO OFORICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Prof. EDOH TORGAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Mrs. GLADYS M.Y FEDDY-AKYEACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Mr. KOFI BUSIA ABREFACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Mr. LAWRENCE BOSIWAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Mr. OKOFO ASENSOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Mr. PETER ALEXANDER HOPECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Dr. VINCENT ERSKINE AZIAKUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF GHANAIAN LANGUAGES
Rev. FR. DR. ANTHONY KWABENA NKYICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
Dr. BAKARI YUSUF DRAMANUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
Miss EVELYN ESI BRENYACOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
Rev. KWASI OTOPA ANTIRICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
Mrs. RITA HOLM-ADZOVIECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
Mr. STEPHEN DOH FIACOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS DEPARTMENT OF GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
Miss ALICE CHARWUDZICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HAEMATOLOGY
Prof. IVY ADWOWA EFIEFI EKEMCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HAEMATOLOGY
Mr. GODWIN ADZAKPAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
Mr. OBED UWUMBORNYI LASIM COLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
Dr. RICHARD OKYERE BOADUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
Mrs. CHRISTIANA ASIEDUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SCIENCE EDUCATION
Miss CHRISTINA NAA A. BUXTONCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SCIENCE EDUCATION
Prof. ELIZABETH AFRIYIECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SCIENCE EDUCATION
Miss IRENE KORKOI ABOHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SCIENCE EDUCATION
Prof. JOSEPH KWESI OGAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mrs. RITA OPOKU-DANSOCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SCIENCE EDUCATION
Dr. CHARLES DOMFEHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH, PHYSICAL EDUCATON AND RECREATION
Mr. ELIAS KWASHIEVI MENYANUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH, PHYSICAL EDUCATON AND RECREATION
Mr. JOHN ELVIS HAGANCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH, PHYSICAL EDUCATON AND RECREATION
Mr. MICHAEL AGYEICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH, PHYSICAL EDUCATON AND RECREATION
Dr.(Mrs.) OLUFUNMILOLA LEAH DOMINICCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH, PHYSICAL EDUCATON AND RECREATION
Mr. PROSPER NARTEH OGUMCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH, PHYSICAL EDUCATON AND RECREATION
Mrs. SALOME AMISSAH-ESSELCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH, PHYSICAL EDUCATON AND RECREATION
Mr. THOMAS HORMENUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH, PHYSICAL EDUCATON AND RECREATION
Mr. ADJEI ADJEPONGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY
Mr. BRUNO OSAFOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY
Dr. DE-VELERA N.Y.M. BOTCHWAYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY
Mr. AUGUSTINE DUAH OSEICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY
Prof. KWABENA AKURANG-PARRYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY
Prof. KWAME OSEI KWARTENGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY
Miss MARTHA ALIBAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY
Miss MARY AKOSUA SEIWAA OWUSUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY
Mr. STEPHEN OSEI- OWUSUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY
Dr.(Mrs.) ALBERTA BONDZI-SIMPSONCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Mr. CHARLES ATANGA ADONGOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Mrs. EWOENAM AFUA AFENYO-AGBECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Dr. EDEM K. AMENUMEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Dr.(Mrs.) EUNICE FAY AMISSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Mrs. EVELYN ADDISON-AKOTOYECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Mr. FRANCIS Y. DELADEM DAKECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Dr. ISHMAEL MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Dr. ISSAHAKU ADAMCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Dr. JOSEPH K. ABANGACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Prof. KWAKU ADUTWUM AYIM BOAKYECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Mr. STEPHEN EDEM HIAMEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Mrs. DOROTHY AMFO-ANTIRICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
Mrs. ELIZABETH C. ANNAN-PRAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
Mrs. EDNA NAA AMERLEY OKORLEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
Dr. FELIX K. OPOKUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
Mr. ISAAC TETTEH KWAOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
Dr. NANA YAW OPPONGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
Dr.(Mrs.) REBECCA DEI MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
Miss SALOMEY APPIAH OFORICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
Mr. ALBERT DAYOR PIERSSONCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF INTERNAL MEDICINE
Dr. HAROLD AYETEYCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF INTERNAL MEDICINE
Dr. IMMANUEL DICKSON AMISSAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF INTERNAL MEDICINE
Dr. NANA AMA BARNESCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF INTERNAL MEDICINE
Dr. YAW ASANTE AWUKUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF INTERNAL MEDICINE
Dr.(Mrs.) AUDREY GYANUAH FORSONCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF INTERNAL MEDICINE
Mr. HUBERT DANQUAH NYARKOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Mr. JOHN KWABENA OTCHERECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Dr. ROBERT AGBEMAFLECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Mr. REX J.S. OKOTOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Mrs. SAMIRA ESINAM ELSIE WOANANU-AGGORCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Dr. ABORAMPAH AMOAH-MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT
Dr. ABRAHAM ANSONGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT
Dr. ALEX YAW ADOMCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT
Dr.(Mrs.) ABIGAIL OPOKU MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT
Mr. ISAAC KOSICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT
Dr. NICK FOBIHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT
Dr. NICODEMUS OSEI OWUSUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT
Mr. ALEXANDER ASARE-INKOOMCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND ICT EDUCATION
Mr. BENJAMIN YAO SOKPECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND ICT EDUCATION
Mr. CHRISTOPHER YARKWAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND ICT EDUCATION
Dr. DOUGLAS DARKO AGYEICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND ICT EDUCATION
Dr. EMMANUEL ADU-TUTU BOFAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND ICT EDUCATION
Dr. KOFI AYEBI-ARTHURCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND ICT EDUCATION
Dr. ROSEMARY TWUMCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND ICT EDUCATION
Mr. ALBERT LANOR SACKITEYCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Dr. BISMARK K. NKANSAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Prof. EMMANUEL K. ESSELCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Mr. ERNEST YANKSONCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Mr. FRANCIS EYIAH-BEDIAKOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Prof. FRANCIS BENYACOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Dr. HENRY AMANKWAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Mrs. HENRIETTA NKANSAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Mrs. IRENE KAFUI AMPONSAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Dr. MARTIN ANOKYECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Mr. MAHMUD IBRAHIMCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Dr. NATHANIEL HOWARDCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Prof. NATALIA G. MENSAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Mr. PAA KOW COLECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Mr. SAMUEL ESSAMUAH ASSABILCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Dr. SAMUEL MINDAKIFOE NAANDAMCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS
Dr. AKWASI ANYANFULCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY
Mr. CYRIL E. K. GAVOR - KWASHICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY
Dr. OHENEBA CHARLES KOFI HAGANCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY
Mr. NICHOLAS EKOW THOMFORDCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY
Dr. SAMUEL ACQUAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY
Mr. EMMANUEL KUSI ACHAMPONGCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL EDUCATION
Dr. JIMAH BABATUNDE BASHIRUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL IMAGING
Dr. EMMANUEL KOBINA MESI EDZIECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL IMAGING
Mr. JAMES WILLIAM AMPOFOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL IMAGING
Dr. PHILIP NARTEH GORLEKUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL IMAGING
Dr. ALEX BOYECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY
Mr. DAVID LARBI SIMPONGCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY
Mr. DANIEL NII ARYEE TAGOECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY
Dr. ISAAC DADZIECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY
Mr. JUSTICE AFRIFACOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY
Dr. PATRICK ADUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY
Dr. RICHARD KOBINA DADZIE EPHIRAMCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY
Dr. SAMUEL ESSIEN-BAIDOOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY
Mr. DANIEL AMOAKO SAKYICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MICROBIOLOGY
Dr. (MRS.) DORCAS OBIRI - YEBOAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MICROBIOLOGY
Mrs. FAUSTINA PAPPOECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MICROBIOLOGY
Mr. KWABENA DANKWACOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MICROBIOLOGY
Mr. SIMEON AIDOOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MICROBIOLOGY
Dr. SAMUEL VICTOR NUVORCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MICROBIOLOGY
Mrs. ADWOA YEBOAA OWUSU YEBOAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
Dr. ANDREWS AGYA YALLEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
Dr. DANIEL AGYAPONGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
Mr. DANIEL OFORICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
Mr. DOMINIC OWUSUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
Mr. FRANCIS O. BOACHIE-MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
Dr.(Mrs.) GLORIA KAKRABAH-QUARSHIE AGYAPONGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
Mr. INNOCENT SENYO KWASI. ACQUAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
Mr. KASSIMU ISSAUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
Mr. KWAMINA MINTA NYARKUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
Dr. AARON TETTEY ASARECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Mr. ANDREWS DANQUAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Dr.(Mrs.) CYNTHIA AYEFOUMI ADINORTEYCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Dr. DANIEL SAKYI AGYIRIFOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Dr. DANIEL K. ADDO ASANTECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Mr. EMMANUEL E. DZAKAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Dr. EMMANUEL PLAS OTWECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Dr. FOSTER KYEICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Mr. ISRAEL DELADEM AGORSORCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Dr. LEVI YAFETTOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Dr. SHEILA MATILDA AYORKOR TAGOECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
Mr. BENEDICT ASSAN-SACKEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF MUSIC AND DANCE
Miss MARGARET DELALI NUMEKEVORCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF MUSIC AND DANCE
Mr. ERIC DEBRAH OTCHERECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF MUSIC AND DANCE
Dr. FLORIAN CARLCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF MUSIC AND DANCE
Prof. ISAAC R. AMUAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF MUSIC AND DANCE
Mr. TORWOMENYE KOFI. ANSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF MUSIC AND DANCE
Dr. MAWUYRAM Q. ADJAHOECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF MUSIC AND DANCE
Mr. REGINALD MYRES ABEKU SACKEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF MUSIC AND DANCE
Mr. SENYO ADZEICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF MUSIC AND DANCE
Dr. ALEX AZUKA ILCHIECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Dr. ANDREW OWUSU-ANSAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Dr. CHARLES DARKO-TAKYICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Dr. EMMANUEL KWASI ABUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Dr. ENYAM MORNYCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Prof. FAUSTINA KEMDINUM IDUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Dr. MICHAEL NTODIECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Dr. SAMUEL ABOKYICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Dr. SAMUEL BERT BOADI-KUSICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Dr. SAMUEL KYEICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Dr. STEPHEN OCANSEYCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF OPTOMETRY
Dr. EMMANUEL OKAICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PAEDIATRICS
Dr. LEONARD DERKYI - KWARTENGCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PATHOLOGY
Dr. PATRICK KAFUI AKAKPOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PATHOLOGY
Mr. ERNEST OBESECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACOLOGY
Mr. EWURA SEIDU YAHAYACOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACOLOGY
Dr. MARTIN EKORCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACOLOGY
Dr.(Mrs.) PHYLLIS ELSIE OWUSU AGYEICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACOLOGY
Dr. PETER ROBERT BINEYCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACOLOGY
Mr. AUGUSTINE ARTHURCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. ALFRED OWUSUCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. ANTHONY KWABENA TWUMCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. BENJAMIN ANDERSONCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. BAAH SEFA NTIRICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Mr. DAVID CUDJOE ADUKPOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Mr. EBENEZER TEYE TATCHIECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. FREDERICK SAMCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. GEORGE AMOAKOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. KWADWO ANOKYE DOMPREHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Mr. MICHAEL KWAME VOWOTORCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Prof. P. K. BUAH-BASSUAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Mr. PATRICK MENSAH-AMOAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. RAYMOND EDZIAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. SULEMANA SEIDU ABUKARICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. SAMUEL SONKO SACKEYCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Prof. SAMUEL Y. MENSAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. (MRS.) ALICE NJERI BRAKOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSIOLOGY
Mr. FRANCIS TANAM DJANKPACOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PHYSIOLOGY
Mr. ADDAE BOATENG ADU - GYAMFICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF POPULATION AND HEALTH
Prof. AKWASI KUMI-KYEREMECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF POPULATION AND HEALTH
Prof. AUGUSTINE TANLECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF POPULATION AND HEALTH
Dr. DAVID DOKUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF POPULATION AND HEALTH
Mr. EUGENE K. MAAFO DARTEHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF POPULATION AND HEALTH
Dr. JOSHUA AMO-ADJEICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF POPULATION AND HEALTH
Prof. K. AWUSABO-ASARECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF POPULATION AND HEALTH
Mr. KOBINA ESIA DONKOHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF POPULATION AND HEALTH
Mr. KWAKU KISSAH-KORSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF POPULATION AND HEALTH
Mr. SAMUEL K. MILEDZI AGBLORTICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF POPULATION AND HEALTH
Mr. CHRISTIAN KOBINA ACKOMCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PSY. MED. AND MENTAL HEALTH
Dr. MICHAEL TETTEH ANIMCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PSY. MED. AND MENTAL HEALTH
Miss VICTORIA AKUOKOR ACQUAYECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF PSY. MED. AND MENTAL HEALTH
Dr. ABDUSSALAM ALHAJI ADAMCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Rev. SR. ALICE NSIAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Dr. AUGUSTINE MARY MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Prof. SAMUEL AWUAH-NYAMEKYECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Rev. Prof. B.A. NTREHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Rev. DR. CONFIDENCE WORLANYO BANSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Rev. DR. PAUL APPIAH SEKYERECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Prof. ERIC BORTEY ANUMCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Mr. SHAIBU IDDRISU ADAMCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Mr. JIBRAIL BIN YUSUFCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Rev. DR. JOSEPH OPPONGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Dr. KOJO OKYERECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Rev. DR. SIMON KOFI APPIAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Mr. VINCENT ASSANFULCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Dr. YAW SARKODIE AGYEMANGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Mrs. ABIGAIL FIONA DZIDZINYOCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE EDUCATION
Dr. KOFI ACHEAW OWUSUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE EDUCATION
Dr. GODWIN KWAME ABOAGYECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE EDUCATION
Dr. CHRISTIAN ANTHONY KRUEGERCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE EDUCATION
Dr. CHRISTOPHER BECCLESCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mr. CHARLES DEODAT OTAMICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mr. EUGENE ADJEI JOHNSONCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mr. REXFORD BAAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE EDUCATION
Mr. AHMED BABA YAHAYACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Dr. BREMPONG OSEI-TUTUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Dr. DANIEL FIAVEHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Mr. EDGAR TAKYI AKONORCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Mr. EMMANUEL ASANTECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Dr. ERIC KOKACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Dr. GODWIN RAMOS K. EGBENYACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Dr.(Mrs.) GEORGINA YAA ODUROCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Dr. (MRS.)HENRIETTA ABANECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Prof. NANCY LUNDGRENCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Mr. JOSEPH KINGSLEY ADJEICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Mr. JOHN WINDIE ANSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Miss KARINE GEOFFRIONCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Mrs. NAA ADJELEY SUTA ALAKIJA SEKYICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Mr. RAZAK JAHA IMOROCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Mr. SOLOMON SIKA - BRIGHTCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Dr. WILLIAM BOATENGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Dr. ALEX SOMUAH OBENGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
Dr. EDWARD AKWASI AMPOFOCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF SOIL SCIENCE
Prof. BENJAMIN A. OSEICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF SOIL SCIENCE
Prof. DANIEL T.A. OKAE-ANTICOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF SOIL SCIENCE
Dr. KWAME AGYEI FRIMPONGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT OF SOIL SCIENCE
Dr. PATRICK KWAKU OFORICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF SPORT SCIENCES
Dr. (MRS) EBIKELA IVIE BAIDOOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY
Prof. GANIYU ADEBISI RAHMANCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY
Dr. HENRY ATAWURACOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY
Dr. KWASI AGYEN-MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY
Dr. KINGSLEY DOTCHER DOKUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY
Dr. MARTIN TANGNAA MORNACOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY
Dr. PETER APPIAH-THOMPSONCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY
Dr. RICHARD OGIRMA BAIDOOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY
Prof. SAMUEL AKOBOUR YAW DEBRAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY
Mr. ALBERT DENNISCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF THEATRE AND FILM STUDIES
Mr. JOHN E. K. GHARBINCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF THEATRE AND FILM STUDIES
Miss MADINATU BELLOCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF THEATRE AND FILM STUDIES
Mr. PROMISE NYATEPEH NYATUAMECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF THEATRE AND FILM STUDIES
Mr. SAMUEL ANYETEI NAICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF THEATRE AND FILM STUDIES
Mr. VITUS NANBIGNECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF THEATRE AND FILM STUDIES
Prof. VICTOR K. YANKAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF THEATRE AND FILM STUDIES
Mr. XORNAM ATTA - OWUSUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF ARTS DEPARTMENT OF THEATRE AND FILM STUDIES
Dr. AUGUSTINA ARABA AMISSAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Dr.(Mrs.) AUGUSTA ADJEI FRIMPONGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Dr.(Mrs.) CHRISTINA BOATENGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Prof. (MRS.)CHRISTINA OFFEI-ANSAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Mrs. DOREEN TETTEH - COFIECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Mr. ERIC AGYARKOHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Mr. FRANK ACKONCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Miss HANNAH BENYABA EDJAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Ms. IRENE T. AMPONGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Mr. JAMES EKOW APPIAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Mr. MANASSEH E. KOMLA AMUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Miss MODESTA E. GAVORCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Mr. NATHAN KOBINA MENSAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Miss PATIENCE ASEIDUAH DANQUAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Mrs. ROSELINE L. MACARTHURCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Prof. (MRS.) SARAH DARKWACOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Dr. ANDREAS ADUTWUM KUDOMCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE AND ENTOMOLGY
Prof. BENJAMIN A. MENSAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE AND ENTOMOLGY
Dr. JUSTUS PRECIOUS DEIKUMAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE AND ENTOMOLGY
Dr. JOHN ABRAHAMCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE AND ENTOMOLGY
Prof. KWEKU ANSAH-MONNEYCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE AND ENTOMOLGY
Dr. KWAKU BRAKO DAKWACOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE AND ENTOMOLGY
Prof. PETER KOFI KWAPONGCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE AND ENTOMOLGY
Dr. ROFELA COMBRYCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT OF WILDLIFE AND ENTOMOLGY
Mr. ABRAHAM EBOW KAKRABADIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. ANTHONY ATTA-BOSOMPEMDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. EBENEZER AGGREYDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. EBENEZER EKOW SACKEYDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. EDWARD DADZIEDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. EMMANUEL NYAMEKYE ANTWI AFARIDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. GEORGE ARKO-FOLSONDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. IS-HAK ADAMUDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. I. E. B. K. KUDUDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mrs. MARIAN ANDOH-MANSUDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mrs. NAOMI NSIAHDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. PHILIP NTIM OWUSUDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. PHILIP ASIWOME KOFI SEGBEDZIDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. REGINALD ASIBEY-ANKRAHDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. YAW EFFAH AMOH-BARIMAHDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
Mr. ALBERT JUSTICE KWARTENGOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE DIR. OF ACADEMIC PLANNING AND QUALITY ASSURANCE
Dr. PRECIOUS AGBEKO D. MATTAHOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE DIR. OF ACADEMIC PLANNING AND QUALITY ASSURANCE
Mr. ANDREW NKETSIAH - ESSOUNOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE DIR. OF RESEARCH, INNOVATION AND CONSULTANCY
Mr. JUSTICE MENSAHOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE DIR. OF RESEARCH, INNOVATION AND CONSULTANCY
Prof. SAMUEL KOBINA ANNIMOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE DIR. OF RESEARCH, INNOVATION AND CONSULTANCY
Mr. SAMUEL ASIEDU OWUSUOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE DIR. OF RESEARCH, INNOVATION AND CONSULTANCY
Mr. JUSTICE K.G. AGYENIM BOATENGREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIRECTORATE OF ACADEMIC AFFAIRS
Mr. EMMANUEL AIDOOREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIRECTORATE OF ACADEMIC AFFAIRS
Miss EVELYN OSAM PINANKOREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIRECTORATE OF ACADEMIC AFFAIRS
Mr. JEFF T.E ONYAMEREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIRECTORATE OF ACADEMIC AFFAIRS
Miss MILLAN AHEMA TAWIAHREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIRECTORATE OF ACADEMIC AFFAIRS
Mr. ELVIS ATTA SAAHDIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE
Mrs. ELIZABETH OBESEDIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE
Mr. FRANCIS OBENGDIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE
Mr. ANTWI AGYAPONGDIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE
Mr. KWABENA OWUSUDIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE
Mr. MAWULI WISDOM KALEVORDIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE
Mrs. PHILOMENA ARABA SAMDIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE
Mr. ROBERT OFORI ABOSOMPIMDIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE
Mr. ALFRED ATTAFUAHREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCE DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCE
Mr. EMMANUEL OWUSU AFREHREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCE DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCE
Mrs. FLORENCE KWAKYEWA OPAREREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCE DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCE
Mr. ISAAC ELIOT NYIEKUREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCE DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCE
Rev. ISAAC BAAFI SARBENGREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCE DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCE
Dr. REGINA GYAMPOH-VIDOGAHOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR DIRECTORATE OF ICT DIRECTORATE OF ICT
Mr. JOHN K. E. EDUMADZEOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE DIRECTORATE OF ICT
Mr. MOSES SETIGAOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE DIRECTORATE OF ICT
Mr. BOADI DANSODIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
Mr. CHRISTOPHER ALATARIGEDIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
Mr. DANIEL QUAINOODIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
Mr. EMMANUEL PAUL OWUSUDIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
Mr. ERNEST KINGSLEY ENYANDIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
Miss JOYCE ANASTASIA SAMDIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
Mr. KWAME BOAKYEDIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
Mr. NUHU ALHASSANDIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
Mr. REINDORF K. KESEMEKPORDIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
Mr. SAMUEL KWAME ANYANDIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT DIRECTORATE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
Mr. IGNATIUS PETER K. OTSIBUREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES
Mr. MOSES M. ABNORYREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES
Mr. SOLOMON GYESIREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES
Mr. THOMAS YAW BEDIAKO-MENSAHREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES
Miss ANGELA OFORIREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS
Mr. FELIX ADU- POKUREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS
Major KOFI BAAH-BENTUMREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS
Mr. COLLINS PAA KWESI BOTCHEYCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DPARTMENT OF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT STUDIES
Ms. PRECIOUS BARNESCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DPARTMENT OF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT STUDIES
Ms. REGINA SAMCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES DPARTMENT OF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT STUDIES
Mr. JOSEPH W. ANSAHDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT ELECTRICITY SECTION
Mr. JONAS YENGNIBEHDIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT ESTATE SECTION
Mr. LAWRENCE PAPA NII OTOODIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT DIRECTORATE OF PHYSICAL DEVELOPMENT AND ESTATE MANAGEMENT ESTATE SECTION
Dr. ANDREWS ASARE BAAHDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Mrs. ADELAIDE AMPOFO-ASIAMADIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. ADEDEJI-ODEBUNMI ADETOLANI ADEYEMIDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Mr. ATTA YEBOAH-SARPONGDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. BERNICE KYEREWAA KARIKARI APPAUDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Mr. EMMANUEL EBENEZER WALKERDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. EVANS EKANEMDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. FEDERICK ADJEIDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. IGNATIUS HUDU SIRIKYIDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. JAMES KOJO PRAHDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Mr. JOSEPH A. KIZZIE-HAYFORDDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Alhaji (DR) KABIRU K. AZEEZDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. MADISON ADANUSADIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Mr. ABDULAI MOHAMMED NAJIMUDEENDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. (MRS) OXANA GORLEKUDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. PATRICK AKWESI BAAHDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. RICHELIEU DANNIA ABAEMDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. RICHARD PINKRAHDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. ABDEL MAGUID SAYED A. M. KESHTADIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Mr. VICTORIOUS YAMOAH HAGANDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr. ZACHARIAH JIRIMAH MANKIRDIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES DIRECTORATE OF UNIVERSITY HEALTH SERVICES HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dr.(Mrs.) ANGELA DZIEDZOM AKORSUCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Miss AFUA ANIMA GYAMERACOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Prof. AKUA OPOKUA BRITWUMCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Mrs. BETTY K. ADDO-NKRUMAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Mr. BENJAMIN YAW TACHIECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Dr. DAVID WELLINGTON ESSAWCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Mr. EMMANUEL Y. TENKORANGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Dr. FRANCIS ENU-KWESICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Dr. FREDERICK KOOMSONCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Miss HARRIET M. D. POTAKEYCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Prof. J.V. MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Dr. JOSEPH AGYENIM-BOATENGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Miss JANET SERWAH BOATENGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Mrs. JOYCE DE-GRAFT ACQUAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Mr. KWADWO ADDO TUFFOURCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Dr. KENNETH S. AIKINSCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Dr. (MRS.) NANA AMMA ANOKYECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Dr. OWUSU BOAMPONGCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Prof. PATRICK K. AGBESINYALECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Dr. PATRICK OSEI-KUFUORCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Dr. SHAIBU BUKARICOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Prof. S.B. KENDIECOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
Dr. ISHMAEL ACKAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR OIL AND GAS STUDIES
Prof. JOSEPH AGGREY-FYNNCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES INSTITUTE FOR OIL AND GAS STUDIES
Dr. (MRS.) ALFREDINA Z.P. KUUPOLECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Dr.(Mrs.) CHRISTINE ADU- YEBOAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Miss CECILIA BOAKYECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Mr. DANIEL ABINA DWAASECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Mr. DAVID LARBICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Mr. EMMANUEL ASARE BEDIAKOCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Dr. ERIC ANANECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Prof. FREDERICK OCANSEYCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Mr. JONATHAN OSAE KWAPONGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Mr. KWAME BEDIAKO ASARECOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Dr. KWAKU GYASI BADUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Mr. NICHOLAS KOKU KUTORCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Dr. OSENI ATAKORA ADAMCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Mr. SETH KOFI NTICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
Dr. ALFRED KWEKU AMPAH-MENSAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Mrs. ALBERETA ABENA KUNADU OWUSUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Dr. DORA BAABA AIDOOCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Dr. EDWARD AKOMANINGCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Dr. FRANCIS ANSAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Dr. HOPE PIUS NUDZORCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Dr.(Mrs.) JANET A. KOOMSONCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Rev. Bro. DR .MICHAEL AMAKYICOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Dr. (MRS.)MARIE AFUA BAAH BAKAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Dr. MICHAEL BOAKYE-YIADOMCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Dr.(Mrs.) ROSEMARY S. BOSUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Dr. WISDOM KWAKU AGBEVANUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Prof. YAW A. ANKOMAHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
Mrs. PRISCILLA BAABA BANSAHOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE INSTITUTIONAL ADVANCEMENT OFFICE
Mr. SOLOMON FAAKYEOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE INSTITUTIONAL ADVANCEMENT OFFICE
Mr. CHRISTOPHER KWAME FILSONLIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Miss DIANA ATUASELIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Mrs. D. DOKUAA OSEI AGYEMANLIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Mr. EBENEZER MARTIN-YEBOAHLIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Mrs. GLADYS EWURAMA EDUMADZELIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Mrs. GLORIA BOSOMTWI AMOAHLIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Miss GLORIA TECHIE-DONKORLIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Mrs. JULIANA A. OPARE- ADZOBULIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Mr. KWAME BOOHENELIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Mrs. PAULINA AFFUL-ARTHURLIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Miss PAULINA N.Y. KWAFOALIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Mrs. SOPHIA A. ABNORYLIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Mr. WILFRED BINEYLIBRARY LIBRARY LIBRARY
Mr. ERNEST KOJO BENTUMOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR DIRECTORATE OF ICT MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM SECTION
Mr. ERIC MANTE PIMPONGOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR DIRECTORATE OF ICT MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM SECTION
Prof. LIVINGSTONE K. SAM-AMOAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CANS OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CANS
Mrs. MILDRED A.E. ASMAHCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CANS OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CANS
Mr. STEPHEN BAFFOECOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CANS OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CANS
Mrs. ALBERTA Y. GRAHAMCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CES
Mr. DAVID K. DZONTOHCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CES
Mr. EMMANUEL MENSAH AWUKUCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CES
Prof. ERIC MAGNUS WILMOTCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CES
Miss KATE ABA SAMCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CES
Dr. ALEXIS VITUS AKANSONCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CHLS OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CHLS
Prof. DORA F. EDU-BUANDOHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CHLS OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CHLS
Mr. PAUL KWESI MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CHLS OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - CHLS
Mr. ANTHONY A. ACQUAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - COHAS OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - COHAS
Miss DORCAS A. YEBOAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - COHAS OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - COHAS
Prof. HAROLD S. AMONOO-KUOFICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - COHAS OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - COHAS
Mr. JOSEPH GORDON MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - COHAS OFFICE OF THE PROVOST - COHAS
Miss ELIZABETH YANKAHREGISTRY OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR
Mr. JOHN K. NYANREGISTRY OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR
Mr. PROSPER KWAMIGA NYATUAMEREGISTRY OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR
Mr. NICHOLAS AMPOFODIRECTORATE OF FINANCE DIRECTORATE OF FINANCE PROCUREMENT SECTION
Prof. GEORGE K.T. ODUROOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE PRO-VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE
Mr. NASIR YAQUB ENTSIEOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE PRO-VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE
Prof. ERNEST KOFI DAVISCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH SCHOOL OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH
Mrs. EVELYN NYANCOLLEGE OF EDUCATION STUDIES FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH SCHOOL OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND OUTREACH
Miss ANITA EFUA DAVIESCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Miss ANNA HAYFRON-BENJAMINCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mr. ANDREW ADJEI DRUYECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mrs. CHISTIANA OKANTEYCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mrs. COMFORT AKAI COFIE-OBIRICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Miss DORCAS FREMPOMAA AGYARECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mrs. DOROTHY EWURABENA ADDO-MENSAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mrs. EVELYN ASAMOAH AMPOFOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mrs. GIFTY OSEI BERCHIECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mrs. HARRIET AMPOFOCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Dr. JERRY PAUL K. NINNONICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mr. JOHN DANQUAH ASIEDUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mrs. NANCY INNOCENTIA EBU ENYANCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Miss PATIENCE FAKORNAM DOECOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Dr. PETER MATE SIAKWACOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mr. RICHARD SARFO-WALTERSCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Miss SUSANNA ABA ABRAHAMCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mr. SETH SELASSIE DZAHCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Miss THEODORA DEDO AZUCOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Miss YAA BOAHEMAA GYASICOLLEGE OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES SCHOOL OF NURSING SCHOOL OF NURSING
Mr. JOHNSON OWUSU AGYEMANGREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES SECURITY SECTION
Dr. DANIEL APAAKDEAN OF STUDENTS DEAN OF STUDENTS SPORTS COACH OFFICE
Mr. GIDEON ENOCH ABBEYQUAYEREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF ACADEMIC AFFAIRS STUDENTS RECORDS AND MGT INFORMATION SYSTEM
Mr. THEODILUS YANGTULCOLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL SCIENCES SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE TEACHING AND RESEARCH FARM
Mr. ERIC KOFI DANSOREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES UCC PRESS
Mr. SITSOFE KWADZOE TETTEYREGISTRY DIRECTORATE OF LEGAL CONSULAR AND GENERAL SERVICES UCC PRESS
Mr. FOSTER KWASHIE DUGBLEUNIVERSITY BASIC SCHOOL UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Mrs. KATE FRIMPONGUNIVERSITY BASIC SCHOOL UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Mrs. GEORGINA AGLOBITSEUNIVERSITY BASIC SCHOOL UNIVERSITY PRIMARY SCHOOL UNIVERSITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Mr. JOSEPH OBENGUNIVERSITY BASIC SCHOOL UNIVERSITY PRIMARY SCHOOL UNIVERSITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Prof. DONWINI D. KUUPOLEOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE
Mrs. GEORGINA ASI OWUSUOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE
Prof. JOSEPH GHARTEY AMPIAHOFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE VICE CHANCELLOR'S OFFICE
name